Dieline Awards 2019 – 全球包装设计奖项获奖作品欣赏

Dieline Awards 2019 – 全球包装设计奖项获奖作品欣赏 - 任刚 · Ren Gang 世界设计 · 设计世界
全球最大包装设计奖——Dieline Awards 予5月8日公布了其2019年度获奖名单,本届Dieline收到了全球来自20多个国家,近1500件参赛作品,最终只有94件作品获得奖项。

Best of Show / 最佳大奖 /

Lind & Lime Gin CONTAGIOUS – UNITED KINGDOM

Editor’s Choice / 编辑之选 /

Identité SEYMOURPOWELL – UNITED KINGDOM

Studio of the Year / 年度最佳工作室 /

Jones Knowles Ritchie UNITED STATES, UNITED KINGDOM, CHINA, SINGAPORE

Rebrand of the Year / 年度最佳品牌重塑 /

Dunkin’ JONES KNOWLES RITCHIE – UNITED STATES

Neenah Paper Award / Neenah 特别奖 /

Zoma Cannabis PAVEMENT – UNITED STATES

Connected Packaging Award Presented by HP & Digimarc / 由 HP 和 Digimarc 颁发的包装奖 /

Arbora JISU KIM – ART CENTER COLLEGE OF DESIGN

▼ 其他各类别 一、二、三等奖


Food / 食物 /

First Place 一等奖

North Farm Rice MENG ZHANG – AUSTRALIA

Second Place 二等奖

Ecor – Panettone and Pandoro METALLI LINDBERG – ITALY

Third Place 三等奖

QISHAN Longevity Noodles CC-ZENDESIGN BRAND STUDIO – CHINA


Fresh Food / 新鲜食品 /

First Place 一等奖

Steens Honey Hive DAVID TRUBRIDGE LTD & MAT BOGUST, THINK PACKAGING – NEW ZEALAND

Second Place 二等奖

East Rock Packaging FUMAN – NEW ZEALAND

Third Place 三等奖

esco Finest Fish JONES KNOWLES RITCHIE – UNITED KINGDOM


Dairy / 乳制品 /

First Place 一等奖

Coconut Milk by Grinning Face LEO BURNETT DESIGN, TORONTO – CANADA

Second Place 二等奖

3 Friends Ice Cream KUUDES – FINLAND

Third Place 三等奖

Liberté Organics STAND MTL – CANADA


Ready to Eat / 即食食品 /

First Place 一等奖

Dunkin’ JONES KNOWLES RITCHIE – UNITED STATES

Second Place 二等奖

calif BENIAMIN POP STUDIO – ROMANIA

Third Place 三等奖

Bergen DEPOT – RUSSIAN FEDERATION


Oils and Sauces / 油 & 调料 /

First Place 一等奖

CUAC AOVE CABELLO X MURE – SPAIN

Second Place 二等奖

Levantes Family Farm AG DESIGN AGENCY – GREECE

Third Place 三等奖

Butter Bike Co. BUDDY – UNITED KINGDOM


Confectionery / 甜食 /

First Place 一等奖

andSons BASE DESIGN – UNITED STATES

Second Place 二等奖

Dunkin’ JONES KNOWLES RITCHIE – UNITED STATES


Savory Snacks / 美味小食 /

First Place 一等奖

Jacob’s PEARLFISHER – UNITED KINGDOM

Second Place 二等奖

Sea Man Seaweed Chips PEARLFISHER – UNITED KINGDOM

Third Place 三等奖

Skuta: The Ultimate Pumpkin Seeds DOSSIER – CANADA


Water / 水 /

First Place 一等奖

MAKA ANAGRAMA – MEXICO

Second Place 二等奖

LIFEWTR Series 6: Diversity in Design PEPSICO DESIGN & INNOVATION – UNITED STATES

Third Place 三等奖

Rambler Sparkling Water GUERILLA SUIT – UNITED STATES


Soft Drink / 软饮料 /

First Place 一等奖

ALVALLE HERE DESIGN – UNITED KINGDOM

Second Place 二等奖

Pepsi Generations PEPSICO DESIGN & INNOVATION – UNITED STATES

Third Place 三等奖

Coconut Milk by Grinning Face LEO BURNETT DESIGN, TORONTO – CANADA


Caffeine / 咖啡因 /

First Place 一等奖

Dunkin’ Espresso JONES KNOWLES RITCHIE – UNITED STATES

Second Place 二等奖

SIMPLo – One Sip Is All it Takes PLANETA DESIGN – SWEDEN

Third Place 三等奖

Terra Incognita SEMIOTIK – GREECE


Beer / 啤酒 /

First Place 一等奖

Gotlands Bryggeri NEUMEISTER STRATEGIC DESIGN AB – SWEDEN

Second Place 二等奖

ABINBev –Budweiser Freedom Reserve: Red Lager JONES KNOWLES RITCHIE – UNITED STATES

Third Place 三等奖

Drav WEDGE – CANADA


Wine and Champagne / 酒 & 香槟 /

First Place 一等奖

Uovo DENOMINATION – AUSTRALIA

Second Place 二等奖

Usual Wines KARIM RASHID – UNITED STATES


Non-Alcohol / 无酒精饮品 /

First Place 一等奖

Small Beer Brew Co. KINGDOM & SPARROW LTD – UNITED KINGDOM

Second Place 二等奖

East Street Cider Co. MAKEBARDO – NEW ZEALAND

Third Place 三等奖

Mocktail Club DESIGN ARMY – UNITED STATES


Clear Spirits / 清澈烈酒 /

First Place 一等奖

MUTI GIN JANNEMAN SOLMS – SOUTH AFRICA

Second Place 二等奖

Autograph Gin OLD FRIENDS YOUNG TALENT – SOUTH AFRICA

Third Place 三等奖

44°N by Comte de Grasse FORCEMAJEURE DESIGN – UNITED STATES


Dark Spirits / 暗色烈酒 /

First Place 一等奖

Luxerose Cocktails ONFIRE DESIGN LTD – NEW ZEALAND

Second Place 二等奖

Bacardi HERE DESIGN – UNITED KINGDOM

Third Place 三等奖

Palo Túnel SI­MIL – UNITED KINGDOM


Recreational / 休闲娱乐 /

First Place 一等奖

Session Bong SESSION INC. – UNITED STATES

Second Place 二等奖

Zoma Cannabis PAVEMENT – UNITED STATES

Third Place 三等奖

Canndescent Stylus Vape CANNDESCENT – UNITED STATES


Personal Care / 个人护理 /

First Place 一等奖

Myro Refillable Plant-Powered Deodorant DEERFIELD – UNITED STATES

Second Place 二等奖

Caracalla Cosmetici CAROSELLOLAB – ITALY

Third Place 三等奖

Butch CONFETTI STUDIO – AUSTRALIA


Health Care / 医疗 /

First Place 一等奖

DESIGNSAKE STUDIO – UNITED STATES

Second Place 二等奖

Equre REPINA BRANDING – RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Third Place 三等奖

Metis MIDDAY – UNITED KINGDOM


Cosmetics / 化妆品 /

First Place 一等奖

STONEBRICK ESTABLISHED – UNITED STATES

Second Place 二等奖

Miller Harris Scarves JONES KNOWLES RITCHIE – UNITED KINGDOM


Home / 住宅 /

First Place 一等奖

Backdrop ARULIDEN – UNITED STATES

Second Place 二等奖

Hanleys MILK BRAND AGENCY – NEW ZEALAND

Third Place 三等奖

Colorwrap MARU – JAPAN


Games and Sports / 游戏 & 体育 /

First Place 一等奖

Adidas Ultra Boost X AFTER / BRAND CONSULTANTS – PERU

Second Place 二等奖

Beer Socks LUCKIES OF LONDON – UNITED KINGDOM

Third Place 三等奖

Kings Wild Tigers Playing Cards KINGS WILD PROJECT INC. – UNITED STATES


Technology and Self-Promotion / 技术 & 自我推销 /

First Place 一等奖

DATA XMAS AURIGA – SPAIN

Second Place 二等奖

Sonos Packaging Platform SONOS, INC – UNITED STATES

Third Place 三等奖

Xbox Adaptive Controller Packaging MICROSOFT – UNITED STATES


Private Label / 零售品牌 /

First Place 一等奖

Fish Club Wine BACKBONE BRANDING – ARMENIA

Second Place 二等奖

Harvey Nichols Food Collection SMITH&+VILLAGE LTD – UNITED KINGDOM

Third Place 三等奖

Joule Ready Sous Vide Starter Sauces CHEFSTEPS, INC. – UNITED STATES

Luxury / 奢侈品 /


First Place 一等奖

Steens Honey Hive DAVID TRUBRIDGE LTD & MAT BOGUST, THINK PACKAGING – NEW ZEALAND

Second Place 二等奖

Vicuña Fiber Set by Amano PROVINCIA ESTUDIO CREATIVO – PERU


Limited Edition / 限定版 /

First Place 一等奖

Steens Honey Hive DAVID TRUBRIDGE LTD & MAT BOGUST, THINK PACKAGING – NEW ZEALAND

Second Place 二等奖

ABInBev –Budweiser 2018 FIFA Limited Edition JONES KNOWLES RITCHIE – CHINA

Third Place 三等奖

Luxerose Cocktails ONFIRE DESIGN LTD – NEW ZEALAND


Concept / 概念 /

First Place 一等奖

Identité SEYMOURPOWELL – UNITED KINGDOM

Second Place 二等奖

Bayer | Intelligent OTC Packaging System ANGELA BAEK – UNITED STATES

Third Place 三等奖

Flyt Seaweed KIND (KIND CONCEPTUAL BRANDING) – NORWAY


Multi-Sku / 多种产品系列 /

First Place 一等奖

Second Place 二等奖

Dunkin’ JONES KNOWLES RITCHIE – UNITED STATES

Third Place 三等奖

The Porter Line W&P – UNITED STATES


Student / 学生 /

First Place 一等奖

HAHA Dental Positive Paste ANASTASIYA TSIRKINA – RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Second Place 二等奖

GOODJOB MARIIA DOLGOVA – RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Third Place 三等奖

CosRx Skin Care CARSON CHANG – UNITED STATES

作品来源:thedieline 转载仅为学习交流使用,版权分别归参赛作者所有。

「真诚赞赏,手留余香」

任刚 rengang.com.cn

赞助用于本站维护,手机长按识别二维码。

任刚(rengang.com.cn)整理分享,欣赏作品版权均归原作者所有,仅供学习交流。点击上方图标与好友分享!


发表评论

登 录 注 册